Könige

Unsere aktuelles Königshaus

Vizekönigin: Swenja Heer
König: Klaus Findeisen
Königin: Britta Deneke
Juniorenkönigin: Saskia Heer
Vizekönig: Reinhard Majunke

 

Schützenkönige

Schützenköniginnen

Jugend/Juniorenkönige

2019 Klaus Findeisen Britta Deneke Saskia Heer
2018 Christian Cordes Anke Franz Kathleen Sündermann
2017 Lars Sündermann Kerstin Majunke Saskia Heer
2016 Frank Deneke Heidi Menkens Tobias Kornau
2015 Roland Dauster Jana Wessel Svenja Heer
2014 Peter Auer Kerstin Majunke Mirco Morawietz
2013 Dieter Markowiak Stina Gronowski Pia Kluge
2012 Manfred Heiden Britta Deneke Mirco Morawietz
2011 Uwe Schroth Birgit Schroth Pia Kluge
2010 Reinhard Majunke Dörte Heiden Daniel Tiller
2009 Thomas Mohrmann Kerstin Schoelzel Sandra Franz
2008 Klaus Logemann Monika Auer Nico Morawietz
2007 Bernhard Glander Magdalene Peters Steffen Riedel
2006 Wolfgang Schulze Kerstin Majunke Nico Morawietz
2005 Hartmut Hachmann Marion Hachmann Eike Schmidt
2004 Frank Deneke Uschi Hansen Marco Heinecke
2003 Manfred Heiden Monika Glander Dennis Kunze
2002 Nils Holm Cathrin Geschonke Michael Martin
2001 Christian Cordes Birgit Mohrmann Hendrik Kutza
2000 Reinhard Majunke Angelika Sievers Yvonne Mühlbach
1999 Fritz Hohenstein Marion Loder J. Woizekowski
1998 Wilfried Bohlmann Rosemarie Groß M. Bolinius
1997 Lars Sündermann Monika Mackenthun M. Becker
1996 Klaus Klattenhoff Elly Günsche
1995 Joachim Janicke
1994 Jürgen Schulze
1993 Andreas Sons
1992 Günther Oetken
1991 Wilfried Pleus
1990 Adalbert Rodewyk
1989 Holger Heinecke
1988 Peter Frost
1987 Siegfried Petersen
1986 Wilhelm Jünemann
1985 Wolfgang Stadtmüller
1984 Günter Minnemann
1983 Werner König
1982 Heiko Cordes
1981 Bernd Barschdorff
1980 Fritz Strunk
1979 Klaus Rieck
1978 Gerd Sündermann
1977 Adolf Peters
1976 Adolf Segelken
1975 Manfred Hemken
1974 Günther Neunaber
1973 Reiner Grahl
1972 Herrmann von Weyhe
1971 Jürgen von Weyhe
1970 Theo Memmen
1969 Hermann Kaupat
1968 Wilhelm Kleine
1967 Peter Menkens
1966 Berthold Böning
1965 Hermann Howe
1964 Erich Böning
1963 Karl-Heinz Müller
1962 Johann Eggers
1961 Fritz Ohage
1960 Walter Klattenhoff
1959 Max Liebherr
1958 Karl Struwe
1957 Edward Obuch
1956 Heinrich Pape
1955 Willy Böhm
1954 Johann Schellenberger
1953 August Wübbeler
1952 Wilhelm Fastenau
1951 Richard Distel
1950 Bernhard Huppacz